Henriette Friederike Wilhelmine Steinhäuser, 1872

Name
Henriette Friederike Wilhelmine /Steinhäuser/
Given names
Henriette Friederike Wilhelmine
Surname
Steinhäuser
Also known as
Henriette Friederike Wilhelmine /Block/
Birth
Citation details: Satow Konfirmationen 9/1886-87
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Satow Geburt 15/1874 - Seite 30
Christening of a sister
Citation details: 7/S11
Citation details: Satow Geburt 15/1874 - Seite 30
Birth of a brother
Text:

* 28 Dez 1876 Kogel

Citation details: DA Lübz / Kogel HL 28 ZB 1
Citation details: Satow Getaufte 6/1876-77
Text:

* 7 Dez 1876 Kogel
getauft 5 Jan 1877 Satow

Death of a maternal grandfather
Text:

* Wendhof

Citation details: Sietow Tote 8/1878-79
Confirmation
Citation details: Satow Konfirmationen 9/1886-87
Death of a sister
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Citation details: Satow Begrabene 8/1888-89
Text:

+ 28 Feb 1889 Kogel
begraben 2 Mar

Death of a paternal grandmother
Cause: Altersschwäche
Text:

Auguste Dorothea Elisabeth geb. Diederichs / Hartmann
Eltern unbekannt
Beerdigung 3 April

Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 4/1892-93
Text:

als Auguste Dorothea Steinhäuser, geb. Diederichs,
Geburtsort und Eltern unbekannt

Citation details: Kloster Malchow Tote 6/1893
Death of a maternal grandmother
Cause: Alterschwäche
Text:

als Magdalena Ulrike Friederike geb. Wendt

Citation details: Satow Begrabene 5/1897-98
uneheliche Geburt
Birth of a son
Text:

*22 Okt 1898 Kogel als Steinhäuswer
getauft 20 Nov Satow
legitimiert 27 Nvo 1899 als Block

Citation details: Satow Getaufte 25/1897-98
Religious marriage
Citation details: Satow Getaufte 25/1897-98
Text:

... legitimiert ein am 22 Oct 1898 zu Kogel geborenes Kind

Citation details: Satow Kopulierte 6/1898-99
Death of a father
Cause: Altersschwäche
Citation details: Satow Tod 1/1912
Burial of a father
Citation details: Satow Begrabene 2/1900-01
Text:

+ 6 Jan 1901 Kogel
Begraben 9 Jan Satow

Death of a mother
Citation details: Satow Tod 16/1912
Death of a sister
Citation details: 7/S11
Text:

Satow 4/1936

Citation details: Satow Tod 4/1936
Family with parents
father
18281901
Birth: August 7, 1828 31 24 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 5, 1901Kogel, Fünfseen
mother
18371912
Birth: April 12, 1837 31 27 Zierzow, Sietow
Death: September 11, 1912Kogel, Fünfseen
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 6, 1859Sietow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
-3 years
elder sister
1856
Birth: June 4, 1856 27 19 Zierzow, Sietow
3 years
elder sister
18581863
Birth: November 14, 1858 30 21 Zierzow, Sietow
Death: September 4, 1863
22 months
elder brother
1860
Birth: September 18, 1860 32 23 Darze, Altenhof
2 years
elder sister
18621862
Birth: October 30, 1862 34 25 Darze, Altenhof
Death: November 14, 1862
16 months
elder sister
18641889
Birth: March 5, 1864 35 26 Darze, Altenhof
Death: February 28, 1889Kogel, Fünfseen
3 years
elder brother
1866
Birth: November 9, 1866 38 29 Darze, Altenhof
2 years
elder brother
1868
Birth: December 5, 1868 40 31 Darze, Altenhof
4 years
herself
1872
Birth: September 8, 1872 44 35 Darze, Altenhof
2 years
younger sister
18741934
Birth: September 28, 1874 46 37 Kogel, Fünfseen
Death: March 30, 1934Kogel, Fünfseen
2 years
younger brother
1876
Birth: December 7, 1876 48 39 Kogel, Fünfseen
Family with Gustav Friedrich Konrad Block
husband
1869
Birth: October 24, 1869Karchow, Bütow
herself
1872
Birth: September 8, 1872 44 35 Darze, Altenhof
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 17, 1899Satow, Fünfseen, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
-1 years
son
Birth
Citation details: Satow Konfirmationen 9/1886-87
Confirmation
Citation details: Satow Konfirmationen 9/1886-87
Religious marriage
Citation details: Satow Getaufte 25/1897-98
Text:

... legitimiert ein am 22 Oct 1898 zu Kogel geborenes Kind

Citation details: Satow Kopulierte 6/1898-99
Source citation
Citation details: Satow Konfirmationen 9/1886-87
Source citation
Citation details: Satow Getaufte 25/1897-98