Hermann Johann Martin Block, 1898

Name
Hermann Johann Martin /Block/
Given names
Hermann Johann Martin
Surname
Block
Also known as
/Steinhäuser/
Birth
Text:

*22 Okt 1898 Kogel als Steinhäuswer
getauft 20 Nov Satow
legitimiert 27 Nvo 1899 als Block

Citation details: Satow Getaufte 25/1897-98
Marriage of parents
Citation details: Satow Getaufte 25/1897-98
Text:

... legitimiert ein am 22 Oct 1898 zu Kogel geborenes Kind

Citation details: Satow Kopulierte 6/1898-99
Death of a maternal grandfather
Cause: Altersschwäche
Citation details: Satow Tod 1/1912
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Satow Begrabene 2/1900-01
Text:

+ 6 Jan 1901 Kogel
Begraben 9 Jan Satow

Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Satow Tod 16/1912
Family with parents
father
1869
Birth: October 24, 1869Karchow, Bütow
mother
1872
Birth: September 8, 1872 44 35 Darze, Altenhof
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 17, 1899Satow, Fünfseen, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
-1 years
himself
Birth
Text:

*22 Okt 1898 Kogel als Steinhäuswer
getauft 20 Nov Satow
legitimiert 27 Nvo 1899 als Block

Citation details: Satow Getaufte 25/1897-98
Source citation
Citation details: Satow Getaufte 25/1897-98