Bertha Luise Henriette Lippert, 1879

Name
Bertha Luise Henriette /Lippert/
Given names
Bertha Luise Henriette
Surname
Lippert
Also known as
Bertha Luise Henriette /Steinhäuser/
Birth
Citation details: DA Lübz / Kogel HL 23 ZB 1
Note: Bertha Luise Henriette Lippert

Bertha Luise Henriette Lippert
* 7 Jun 1879 Kogel
getauft 22 Juni Satow 16/1878-79

Religious marriage
Citation details: DA Lübz / Kogel HL 23 ZB 1
Citation details: Satow Getraute 1/1913-1914
Birth of a son
Citation details: DA Lübz / Kogel HL 23 ZB 1
Family census
Citation details: DA Lübz / Kogel HL 23 ZB 1
Family with Johann Friedrich Karl Steinhäuser
husband
1868
Birth: December 5, 1868 40 31 Darze, Altenhof
herself
1879
Birth: June 7, 1879Kogel, Fünfseen
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 3, 1914Satow, Fünfseen, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
3 years
son
1916
Birth: October 29, 1916 47 37 Kogel, Fünfseen
Johann Friedrich Karl Steinhäuser + Auguste Friederike Mahnke
husband
1868
Birth: December 5, 1868 40 31 Darze, Altenhof
husband’s wife
18671912
Birth: May 11, 1867 26 24 Sembzin, Klink
Death: May 7, 1912Kogel, Fünfseen
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 13, 1891Satow, Fünfseen, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: DA Lübz / Kogel HL 23 ZB 1
Religious marriage
Citation details: DA Lübz / Kogel HL 23 ZB 1
Citation details: Satow Getraute 1/1913-1914
Family census
Citation details: DA Lübz / Kogel HL 23 ZB 1
Source citation
Citation details: DA Lübz / Kogel HL 23 ZB 1
Source citation
Citation details: DA Lübz / Kogel HL 23 ZB 1
Birth

Bertha Luise Henriette Lippert
* 7 Jun 1879 Kogel
getauft 22 Juni Satow 16/1878-79