Dorothea Goldschmidt, 1644

Name
Dorothea /Goldschmidt/
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Goldschmidt
Also known as
Dorothea /Spalding/
Christening
Religious marriage
Death of a father
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIII a
Christening of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIII a 1
Citation details: Malchin Getaufte 1 Sep 1661
Christening of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIII a 2
Citation details: Malchin Getaufte 15 Jan 1664
Christening of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIII a 3
Citation details: Malchin Getaufte 1 März 1666
Christening of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIII a 4
Citation details: Malchin Getaufte 20/1668
Christening of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIV a
Text:

hier 1. Jan 1671

Citation details: Spalding Malchin Tafel 1/2 links
Citation details: Malchin Getaufte 1/1671
Text:

Paten
1. Johannes Koch, Conrector
2. Levinus Fidler
3. Jfr. Christia Spalding

Christening of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b
Citation details: Malchin Getaufte 41/1674
Burial of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIII a 1
Text:

21 Dez 1675

Citation details: Malchin Begrabene 73/1675
Text:

20 Dez 1675

Burial of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIII a 3
Text:

21 Dez 1765

Citation details: Malchin Verstorbene 74/1675
Text:

20 Dez 1675

Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIII a 6
Text:

*29 Juli 1678
starb als Kind

Citation details: Malchin Getaufte 29 Sep 1678
Text:

* 29 Sep 1678

Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel II
Text:

geb. 1 Jun 1681

Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV c
Text:

get. 1 Jun 1681 Malchin

Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Text:

geb. 1 Jun 1681

Citation details: Malchin Getaufte 3 Jun 1681
Christening of a son
Text:

geb. 1 Jun 1681

Citation details: Tafel II
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV c
Text:

get. 1 Jun 1681 Malchin

Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Citation details: Malchin Taufen 3 Jun 1681
Text:

3 Jun 1681

Death of a husband
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIII a
Death of a daughter
before 1688 (aged 43 years)
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIII a 6
Text:

starb als Kind

Marriage of a son
before 1692 (aged 47 years)
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIV a
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b
Death of a son
before 1711 (aged 66 years)
Text:

1711 Wilhelm Ludwig ältester der Brüder

Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIII a 2
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Tafel II
Text:

nur die Ehe

Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV c
Text:

3 Jun 1711 Tribsees

Citation details: Tribsees Getraute 3 Juni 1711 http://www.archion.de/p/665d5bdfc8/
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 260 XIV a
Citation details: Tribsees Getraute 27 Jan 1713 http://www.archion.de/p/153b1995fb/
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 262 XIV c
Citation details: Tribsees Getraute 26 Okt 1724 http://www.archion.de/p/90f6ddfd54/
Family with parents
father
16061661
Birth: before 1606Bad Wilsnack, Kreis Prignitz
Death: January 25, 1661Malchin, Kreis Demmin
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1644
1 month
herself
Family with Johann Spalding
husband
16331686
Christening: March 29, 1633 43 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death: 1686Malchin, Kreis Demmin
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 27, 1660Malchin, Kreis Demmin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 months
son
16611675
Christening: September 1, 1661 28 17 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Burial: December 20, 1675Malchin, Kreis Demmin
2 years
son
16641711
Christening: January 15, 1664 30 19 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death: before 1711
2 years
son
16661675
Christening: March 1, 1666 32 22 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Burial: December 20, 1675Malchin, Kreis Demmin
3 years
son
1668
Christening: August 12, 1668 35 24 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
2 years
son
16711741
Christening: January 3, 1671 37 26 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Burial: September 29, 1741Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
4 years
son
16741739
Christening: November 24, 1674 41 30 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death: January 6, 1739Wolkwitz, Borrentin
4 years
daughter
16781688
Christening: September 29, 1678 45 34 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death: before 1688
3 years
son
16811748
Birth: June 1, 1681 48 37 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death: February 19, 1748Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Christening
Citation details: Malchin Geboren 6 Feb 1644
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin Getraute 27 Nov 1660