Christina Dorothea Spalding, 17081791 (aged 83 years)

Name
Christina Dorothea /Spalding/
Given names
Christina Dorothea
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Christina Dorothea /Schulz/
Birth
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 2
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 2
Text:

oo 6 Mai 1734 Tribsees

Citation details: Mail 2012-11-11
Death of a mother
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Death of a father
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b
Death of a husband
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 2
Number of children
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 2
Text:

4 Söhne siehe 28) Seite 261

Death
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 2
Family with parents
father
16741739
Christening: November 24, 1674 41 30 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death: January 6, 1739Wolkwitz, Borrentin
mother
16861738
Birth: before 1686 40 Wolkwitz, Borrentin
Death: May 8, 1738Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Marriage Marriagebefore 1704
4 months
sister
4 years
herself
17081791
Birth: January 7, 1708 33 22 Wolkwitz, Borrentin
Death: February 23, 1791Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Family with Gottfried Schulz
husband
17011778
Birth: April 15, 1701 Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: August 15, 1778Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
herself
17081791
Birth: January 7, 1708 33 22 Wolkwitz, Borrentin
Death: February 23, 1791Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 6, 1734Wolkwitz, Borrentin, Kreis Demmin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 2
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 2
Text:

oo 6 Mai 1734 Tribsees

Citation details: Mail 2012-11-11
Number of children
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 2
Text:

4 Söhne siehe 28) Seite 261

Death
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 2
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 2