Dorothea Christina Schultze, 1706

Name
Dorothea Christina /Schultze/
Given names
Dorothea Christina
Surname
Schultze
Also known as
Dorothea Christina /Schulz/
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Mail 2012-11-11
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 2
Death of a husband
1706 (0 after death)
Citation details: Mail 2012-11-11
Death
Citation details: Mail 2012-11-11
Family with parents
father
16321709
Birth: 1632
Death: 1709
mother
Marriage Marriageafter 1650
herself
Family with Schulz
husband
1706
Death: 1706
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1701
3 months
son
17011778
Birth: April 15, 1701 Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: August 15, 1778Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death
Citation details: Mail 2012-11-11
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 2