Anna Regina Prätorius

Name
Anna Regina /Prätorius/
Given names
Anna Regina
Surname
Prätorius
Also known as
Anna Regina /Schulz/
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 2012-11-11
Death of a father
Citation details: Mail 2012-11-11
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Mail 2012-11-11
Death of a husband
Citation details: Mail 2012-11-11
Family with parents
father
16141678
Birth: 1614
Death: 1678
herself
Family with Gabriel Schulz
husband
16321709
Birth: 1632
Death: 1709
herself
Marriage Marriageafter 1650
daughter
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 2012-11-11
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 2012-11-11
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 2012-11-11