Ilsabe Catharina Hering, 16861738 (aged 52 years)

Name
Ilsabe Catharina /Hering/
Given names
Ilsabe Catharina
Surname
Hering
Also known as
Ilsabe Catharina /Spalding/
Birth
Marriage
before 1704 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 1
Citation details: Wolkwitz Tafen 2 Mai 1704
Text:

Eintrag ohne Eltern

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 2
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 1
Text:

Johann aus der Güstrower Spalding Linie

Citation details: Lübz Heiraten 29 Jul 1725
Text:

hier nur Johann Spalding keine Ehefrau

Text:

Kaufmann aus Lübz

Citation details: Wolkwitz Heirat 29 Nov 1725
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b 2
Text:

oo 6 Mai 1734 Tribsees

Citation details: Mail 2012-11-11
Death of a father
Death
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Family with parents
father
1646
Birth: before 1646 28
Death:
herself
16861738
Birth: before 1686 40 Wolkwitz, Borrentin
Death: May 8, 1738Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Family with Michael Heinrich Spalding
husband
16741739
Christening: November 24, 1674 41 30 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death: January 6, 1739Wolkwitz, Borrentin
herself
16861738
Birth: before 1686 40 Wolkwitz, Borrentin
Death: May 8, 1738Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Marriage Marriagebefore 1704
4 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
17081791
Birth: January 7, 1708 33 22 Wolkwitz, Borrentin
Death: February 23, 1791Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b
Death
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV b