Maria Bunge, 1695

Name
Maria /Bunge/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Bunge
Also known as
Maria /Spalding/
Birth
before 1695
Marriage of parents
before 1695 (aged 0)
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 260 XIV a
Citation details: Tribsees Getraute 27 Jan 1713 http://www.archion.de/p/153b1995fb/
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 260 XIV a 3
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 260 XIV a 3
Christening of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 260 XIV a 4
Death of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 260 XIV a 4
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 260 XIV a 5
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 260 XIV a 6
Christening of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV a 7
Text:

Zwillinge

Christening of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV a 8
Burial of a husband
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIV a
Citation details: Tribsees Gestorben 31/1741 http://www.archion.de/p/153b1995fb/
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 260 XIV a 6
Death of a father
1751 (aged 56 years)
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 260 XIV a
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 260 XIV a 6
Family with parents
father
1751
Death: 1751
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1695
1 year
herself
Family with Andreas Spalding
husband
16711741
Christening: January 3, 1671 37 26 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Burial: September 29, 1741Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 27, 1713Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
10 months
daughter
17131713
Christening: December 1, 1713 42 18 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: December 7, 1713Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
1 year
son
17141714
Christening: November 20, 1714 43 19 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: November 25, 1714Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
16 months
daughter
1716
Christening: March 1, 1716 45 21 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
23 months
daughter
17181783
Birth: January 9, 1718 47 23 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: September 30, 1783Thelkow, Kreis Bad Doberan
3 years
son
1721
Christening: January 20, 1721 50 26 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
son
1721
Christening: January 20, 1721 50 26 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Andreas Spalding + Margarethe Möller
husband
16711741
Christening: January 3, 1671 37 26 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Burial: September 29, 1741Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
husband’s wife
16531712
Birth: 1653
Death: February 7, 1712Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1692
1 year
stepdaughter
16921702
Birth: 1692 20 39 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: before 1702
19 months
stepdaughter
1693
Birth: July 9, 1693 22 40 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 260 XIV a
Citation details: Tribsees Getraute 27 Jan 1713 http://www.archion.de/p/153b1995fb/
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 260 XIV a