Sophie Bent, 1622

Name
Sophie /Bent/
Given names
Sophie
Surname
Bent
Also known as
Sophie /Goldschmid/
Birth
before 1622 70 22
Marriage of parents
Death of a father
Religious marriage
before 1644 (aged 22 years)
Christening of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIII a
Family with parents
father
15521630
Birth: before 1552Celle, Kreis Celle
Death: October 4, 1630Malchin, Kreis Demmin
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1622
1 year
herself
Family with Lorenz Goldschmidt
husband
16061661
Birth: before 1606Bad Wilsnack, Kreis Prignitz
Death: January 25, 1661Malchin, Kreis Demmin
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1644
1 month
daughter
Religious marriage
Citation details: Seite 521
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 259 XIII a