Margareta Elisabeth Niehend, 17061754 (aged 48 years)

Name
Margareta Elisabeth /Niehend/
Given names
Margareta Elisabeth
Surname
Niehend
Also known as
Margareta Elisabeth /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 262 XIV c
Marriage of parents
Death of a father
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV c
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 262 XIV c
Citation details: Tribsees Getraute 26 Okt 1724 http://www.archion.de/p/90f6ddfd54/
Death of a husband
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV c
Burial of a husband
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Citation details: Tribsees Gestorben 23 Feb 1748 (Beerdigung) http://www.archion.de/p/1ac3a5f34f/
Death of a mother
Death
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 262 XIV c
Family with parents
father
16181714
Birth: September 1618Lüneburg, Kreis Lüneburg
Death: May 25, 1714Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1706
1 year
herself
17061754
Birth: before 1706 87 88 Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: April 4, 1754Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Family with Johan Georg Spalding
husband
16811748
Birth: June 1, 1681 48 37 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death: February 19, 1748Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
herself
17061754
Birth: before 1706 87 88 Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: April 4, 1754Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 26, 1724Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Johan Georg Spalding + Catharina Ilsabe Lehment
husband
16811748
Birth: June 1, 1681 48 37 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death: February 19, 1748Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
husband’s wife
16941723
Birth: about 1694 42 21 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Burial: April 5, 1723Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 3, 1711Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
18 months
stepson
17121756
Christening: November 11, 1712 31 18 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: April 2, 1756Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
2 years
stepson
17141804
Christening: November 2, 1714 33 20 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: May 22, 1804Charlottenburg, Berlin
2 years
stepson
17171717
Christening: January 11, 1717 35 23 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: December 12, 1717Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
23 months
stepson
17181772
Christening: November 19, 1718 37 24 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: November 29, 1772Berlin, DEU
3 years
stepdaughter
17211722
Christening: October 16, 1721 40 27 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: May 3, 1722Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
17 months
stepson
1723
Christening: March 7, 1723 41 29 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Birth
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 262 XIV c
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 262 XIV c
Citation details: Tribsees Getraute 26 Okt 1724 http://www.archion.de/p/90f6ddfd54/
Death
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 262 XIV c
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 262 XIV c