Katharina König, 1618

Name
Katharina /König/
Given names
Katharina
Surname
König
Also known as
Katharina /Niehend/
Birth
after 1618
Religious marriage
before 1706 (aged 88 years)
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 262 XIV c
Death
yes
Family with Georg Niehend
husband
16181714
Birth: September 1618Lüneburg, Kreis Lüneburg
Death: May 25, 1714Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1706
1 year
daughter
17061754
Birth: before 1706 87 88 Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: April 4, 1754Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 261 XIV c
Text:

Eltern auf Seite 262 angegeben