Johanna Wilhelmina Spalding, 17531832 (aged 79 years)

Name
Johanna Wilhelmina /Spalding/
Surname
Spalding
Given names
Johanna Wilhelmina
Also known as
Johanna Wilhelmina /Sack/
Christening
Christening of a sister
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 265 XV b 2
Christening of a sister
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 265 XV b 3
Christening of a brother
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 265 XV b 4
Death of a sister
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 265 XV b 3
Text:

1 Mar oder 1 Apr 1758

Birth of a brother
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 265 XV b 5
Birth of a brother
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:2:3DDJ-5DW : accessed 2017-06-19), entry for Georg Ludwig /Spalding/.
Death of a mother
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Marriage of a parent
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Death of a sister
Cause: Pocken
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 265 XV b 2
Religious marriage
Citation details: Berlin Nikolaikirche Getraute 18/1770
Marriage of a parent
Citation details: Tafel 1/2 Links Malchin
Citation details: Berlin Nikolaikirche Getraute 7 Aug 1775 (Seite 176)
Death of a maternal grandfather
Text:

+1784

Citation details: Seite 149 106)
Citation details: Seite 264 XV b a)
Text:

+ 14 Jun 1784 Stralsund

Death of a father
May 22, 1804 (aged 51 years) Age: 89 years 7 months 22 days
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 263 XV b
Citation details: Berlin Nikolaikirche Verstorbene 109/1804
Burial of a father
Address: Nikolaikirche
Citation details: Berlin Nikolaikirche Verstorbene 109/1804
Death of a brother
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:2:3DDJ-5DW : accessed 2017-06-19), entry for Georg Ludwig /Spalding/.
Citation details: Berlin Friedrichsfelde Tote Jun 1811
Death of a husband
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M3YS-3ZW : accessed 2017-04-04), entry for Friedrich Samuel Gottfried Sack.
Death of a brother
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 265 XV b 5
Citation details: Berlin Petrikirche Verstorbene 253/1830
Death
December 6, 183215:30 Age: 79 years 11 months
Address: Dom
Citation details: Berlin Dom Verstorbene 190/1832
Family with parents
father
17141804
Christening: November 2, 1714 33 20 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: May 22, 1804Charlottenburg, Berlin
mother
17341762
Birth: August 14, 1734 29 20 Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: April 11, 1762Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 12, 1750Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
2 years
herself
17531832
Christening: January 10, 1753 38 18 Lassan, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: December 6, 1832Berlin, DEU
13 months
sister
17541767
Christening: January 28, 1754 39 19 Lassan, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: January 5, 1767Berlin, DEU
2 years
sister
17561758
Christening: February 19, 1756 41 21 Lassan, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: March 1, 1758Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
16 months
brother
1757
Christening: June 22, 1757 42 22 Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
3 years
younger brother
17601830
Birth: February 10, 1760 45 25 Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: September 5, 1830Berlin, DEU
2 years
younger brother
17621811
Birth: April 8, 1762 47 27 Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: June 7, 1811Friedrichsfelde, Berlin
Father’s family with Maria Dorothea von Sodenstern
father
17141804
Christening: November 2, 1714 33 20 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: May 22, 1804Charlottenburg, Berlin
stepmother
17461774
Birth: before 1746
Death: December 20, 1774Berlin, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 2, 1764Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Father’s family with Maria Charlotte Lieberkühn
father
17141804
Christening: November 2, 1714 33 20 Tribsees, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: May 22, 1804Charlottenburg, Berlin
stepmother
17491804
Birth: calculated 1749
Death: September 5, 1804Charlottenburg, Berlin
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 7, 1775Berlin, DEU
Family with Friedrich Samuel Gottfried Sack
husband
17381817
Birth: September 4, 1738Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt
Death: October 2, 1817Berlin, DEU
herself
17531832
Christening: January 10, 1753 38 18 Lassan, Kreis Ostvorpommern
Death: December 6, 1832Berlin, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 4, 1770Berlin, DEU
Religious marriage
Citation details: Berlin Nikolaikirche Getraute 18/1770
Death
Citation details: Berlin Dom Verstorbene 190/1832
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel II