Johanna Friederike Ritter, 17141739 (aged 25 years)

Name
Johanna Friederike /Ritter/
Given names
Johanna Friederike
Surname
Ritter
Also known as
Johanna Friederike /Gebhardi/
Also known as
Johanna Friederike /Pistorius/
Birth
before 1714
Marriage
before 1730 (aged 16 years)
Citation details: Seite 264 XV b a)
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
1732 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: Seite 264 XV b a)
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 264 XV b a)
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel II
Citation details: Seite 149 106)
Text:

Brandanus Heinrich Gebhardi (1704–1784), Superintendent. Spalding war in erster Ehe mit dessen Tochter Wilhelmine Sophie Gebhardi (gest. 1762) verheiratet gewesen.

Death
August 15, 1739 (aged 25 years)
Citation details: Seite 264 XV b a)
Family with Johann Jacob Pistorius
husband
17041732
Birth: before 1704
Death: 1732
herself
17141739
Birth: before 1714
Death: August 15, 1739
Marriage Marriagebefore 1730
3 months
son
17301798
Birth: April 8, 1730 26 16 Bergen a.R., Kreis Rügen
Death: November 10, 1798Bergen a.R., Kreis Rügen
Family with Dr. Brandanus Heinrich Gebhardi
husband
17041784
Birth: September 7, 1704 46 32 Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: June 14, 1784Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
herself
17141739
Birth: before 1714
Death: August 15, 1739
Marriage MarriageOctober 1, 1733
11 months
daughter
17341762
Birth: August 14, 1734 29 20 Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: April 11, 1762Barth, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 264 XV b a)
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 264 XV b a)
Death
Citation details: Seite 264 XV b a)
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 264 XV b a)
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 264 XV b a)
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 264 XV b a)