Sophie Juliane Brunnemann, 1745

Name
Sophie Juliane /Brunnemann/
Given names
Sophie Juliane
Surname
Brunnemann
Also known as
Sophie Juliane /Pistorius/
Birth
before 1745
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
1767 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a son
1773 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death of a son
Death of a son
1823 (aged 78 years)
Family with Dr. Hermann Andreas Pistorius
husband
17301798
Birth: April 8, 1730 26 16 Bergen a.R., Kreis Rügen
Death: November 10, 1798Bergen a.R., Kreis Rügen
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1763
4 months
son
17631823
Birth: May 12, 1763 33 18
Death: November 9, 1823Garz / Rügen, Kreis Ostvorpommern
5 years
son
7 years
son
8 years
son
17811861
Birth: January 13, 1781 50 36 Poseritz, Bergen a.R.
Death: March 27, 1861Wolgast, Kreis Ostvorpommern