Wilhelmine Heinrichs, 18171894 (aged 77 years)

Name
Wilhelmine /Heinrichs/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Heinrichs
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Spalding/
Birth
Marriage of parents
before 1820 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 1 #3
Citation details: Groß Nebrau Taufen Okt 1821
Christening of a sister
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVII a
Citation details: Groß Nebrau Heirat Apr 1845
Birth of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 272 XVII a 8
Death of a husband
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVII a
Citation details: Marienwerder Tote Mai 1851
Death of a sister
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 1 #3
Death of a father
Death
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVII a
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1820
-3 years
herself
18171894
Birth: February 9, 1817 15 15 Stangendorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: June 5, 1894Marienfelde, Landkreis Marienwerder
5 years
younger sister
18211884
Birth: September 23, 1821 19 19 Stangendorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: June 21, 1884Marienfelde, Landkreis Marienwerder
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Spalding
husband
17821851
Birth: calculated October 1782 36 26 Lippehne, Landkreis Soldin
Death: May 26, 1851Marienfelde, Landkreis Marienwerder
herself
18171894
Birth: February 9, 1817 15 15 Stangendorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: June 5, 1894Marienfelde, Landkreis Marienwerder
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 29, 1845Groß Nebrau, Landkreis Marienwerder, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
6 years
son
18511895
Birth: March 23, 1851 68 34 Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: March 29, 1895Marienfelde, Landkreis Marienwerder
Friedrich Wilhelm Spalding + Caroline Concordia Rister
husband
17821851
Birth: calculated October 1782 36 26 Lippehne, Landkreis Soldin
Death: May 26, 1851Marienfelde, Landkreis Marienwerder
husband’s wife
17901844
Birth: August 1, 1790Graudenz, Landkreis Graudenz
Death: March 4, 1844Dianenberg, Landkreis Marienwerder
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 9, 1811Graudenz, Landkreis Graudenz, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
3 years
stepson
18141883
Birth: August 1, 1814 31 24 Graudenz, Landkreis Graudenz
Death: February 12, 1883Strasbourg, Bas-Rhin
3 years
stepson
18171885
Birth: February 15, 1817 34 26 Altbraa, Landkreis Schlochau
Death: December 25, 1885Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
3 years
brother-in-law
18191882
Birth: September 24, 1819 36 29 Garnseedorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: April 15, 1882Marienwerder (Stadt), Marienwerder
2 years
stepdaughter
18211853
Birth: November 27, 1821 39 31 Garnseedorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: November 3, 1853Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
2 years
stepdaughter
18231823
Birth: December 3, 1823 41 33 Garnseedorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: December 3, 1823Garnseedorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
1 year
stepson
18241908
Birth: December 11, 1824 42 34 Garnseedorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: January 9, 1908Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
2 years
stepdaughter
18271827
Birth: March 15, 1827 44 36 Garnseedorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: March 15, 1827Garnseedorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
13 months
stepson
18281880
Birth: March 30, 1828 45 37 Dianenwerder, Garnsee
Death: September 28, 1880Patilszen (Insterwalde), Landkreis Pillkallen (Schloßberg)
4 years
stepdaughter
18321887
Birth: August 18, 1832 49 42 Dianenberg, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: 1887Lautenburg, Landkreis Strasburg
Birth
Citation details: Groß Nebrau Taufen Feb 1817
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVII a
Citation details: Groß Nebrau Heirat Apr 1845
Death
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVII a
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVII a