Bertha Lina Henriette Spalding, 1851

Name
Bertha Lina Henriette /Spalding/
Given names
Bertha Lina Henriette
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Bertha Lina Henriette /Grimm/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/12
Christening
Death of a sister
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #3/10
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/13
Citation details: Garnsee Taufen Jan 1854
Christening of a brother
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/14
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/15
Death of a father
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 1 #3
Death of a mother
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 1 #3
Death of a sister
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/14
Civil marriage
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/12
Citation details: Orkusch Heiratsregister 2/1895
Death of a brother
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #3/11
FAM:OCCU
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/12
Death of a brother
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/13
Family residence
Number of children
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/12
INDI:WWW
https://www.ancestry.de/family-tree/person/tree/105796458/person/280171297593
Family with parents
father
18191882
Birth: September 24, 1819 36 29 Garnseedorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: April 15, 1882Marienwerder (Stadt), Marienwerder
mother
18211884
Birth: September 23, 1821 19 19 Stangendorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: June 21, 1884Marienfelde, Landkreis Marienwerder
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 3, 1844Rundewiese, Landkreis Marienwerder, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
1 year
elder sister
18451851
Birth: November 28, 1845 26 24 Dietrichswalde (Försterei), Garnsee
Death: November 9, 1851Dietrichswalde (Försterei), Garnsee
3 years
elder brother
18481905
Birth: December 19, 1848 29 27 Dietrichswalde (Försterei), Garnsee
Death: August 2, 1905Badeln, Bornitz
3 years
herself
1851
Birth: September 26, 1851 32 30 Dietrichswalde (Försterei), Garnsee
2 years
younger brother
18531918
Birth: November 4, 1853 34 32 Dietrichswalde (Försterei), Garnsee
Death: February 26, 1918Deutsch Eylau, Landkreis Rosenberg
3 years
younger sister
18561886
Birth: July 16, 1856 36 34 Dietrichswalde (Försterei), Garnsee
Death: January 8, 1886Marienfelde, Landkreis Marienwerder
4 years
younger brother
1860
Birth: March 6, 1860 40 38 Dietrichswalde (Försterei), Garnsee
Family with Carl Grimm
husband
1851
Birth: about 1851Guhringen, Landkreis Rosenberg
herself
1851
Birth: September 26, 1851 32 30 Dietrichswalde (Försterei), Garnsee
Civil marriage Civil marriageAugust 22, 1895Laskowitz, Landkreis Rosenberg, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/12
Christening
Citation details: Garnsee Taufen Nov 1851
Civil marriage
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/12
Citation details: Orkusch Heiratsregister 2/1895
FAM:OCCU
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/12
Number of children
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/12
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/12
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #3/12