Marie Gadischke, 1802

Name
Marie /Gadischke/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Gadischke
Also known as
Marie /Heinrichs/
Birth
before 1802
Birth of a daughter
Marriage
before 1820 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 1 #3
Citation details: Groß Nebrau Taufen Okt 1821
Christening of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 1 #3
Citation details: Groß Nebrau Heirat Dez 1844
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVII a
Citation details: Groß Nebrau Heirat Apr 1845
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 1 #3
Family with Johann Heinrichs
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1820
-3 years
daughter
18171894
Birth: February 9, 1817 15 15 Stangendorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: June 5, 1894Marienfelde, Landkreis Marienwerder
5 years
daughter
18211884
Birth: September 23, 1821 19 19 Stangendorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: June 21, 1884Marienfelde, Landkreis Marienwerder
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 1 #3
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 1 #3