Frieda Clara Spalding, 1890

Name
Frieda Clara /Spalding/
Given names
Frieda Clara
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Frieda Clara /Grau/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/26
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/27
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/26
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/26
Death of a mother
Source: Denkmalprojekt
Text:

Klara Spalding, * 14 MAr 1870 + 8 Mar 1944

Family with parents
father
1860
Birth: March 6, 1860 40 38 Dietrichswalde (Försterei), Garnsee
mother
18701944
Birth: March 14, 1870Außendeich, Kurzebrack
Death: March 8, 1944Erkner, Kreis Oder-Spree
Marriage MarriageApril 8, 1889Mareese, Landkreis Marienwerder, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
10 months
herself
1890
Birth: February 10, 1890 29 19 Marienwerder (Stadt), Marienwerder
3 years
younger brother
1892
Birth: December 25, 1892 32 22 Marienwerder (Stadt), Marienwerder
Family with Dr. phil. Gustav Grau
husband
18811914
Birth: March 31, 1881Eschwege, Werra-Meißner-Kreis
Death: December 15, 1914Flirey, Lorraine
herself
1890
Birth: February 10, 1890 29 19 Marienwerder (Stadt), Marienwerder
Marriage MarriageJuly 3, 1911Marienwerder (Stadt), Marienwerder, Westpreussen
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/26
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/26
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/26
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/26