Erna Auguste Nickel, 1900

Name
Erna Auguste /Nickel/
Given names
Erna Auguste
Surname
Nickel
Also known as
Erna Auguste /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/27
Death of a mother
1917 (aged 16 years)
Citation details: Seite 284 XXg
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/27
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 284 XXg 1.
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 284 XXg 2.
Family with parents
father
1882
Birth: before 1882
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1900
2 months
herself
1900
Birth: March 1, 1900 18 18 Groß Weide, Landkreis Marienwerder
Family with Kurt Karl Ludwig Spalding
husband
1892
Birth: December 25, 1892 32 22 Marienwerder (Stadt), Marienwerder
herself
1900
Birth: March 1, 1900 18 18 Groß Weide, Landkreis Marienwerder
Marriage MarriageMarch 8, 1922Marienwerder (Stadt), Marienwerder, Westpreussen
1 year
daughter
2 years
son
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/27
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/27
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/27
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/27