Marie Kutscher, 18821917 (aged 35 years)

Name
Marie /Kutscher/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Kutscher
Also known as
Marie /Nickel/
Birth
before 1882
Marriage
before 1900 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: Seite 284 XXg
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #15/27
Death
1917 (aged 35 years)
Citation details: Seite 284 XXg
Family with Hans Nickel
husband
1882
Birth: before 1882
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1900
2 months
daughter
1900
Birth: March 1, 1900 18 18 Groß Weide, Landkreis Marienwerder
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 284 XXg
Death
Citation details: Seite 284 XXg
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 284 XXg