Auguste Friederike Amanda Spalding, 1885

Name
Auguste Friederike Amanda /Spalding/
Given names
Auguste Friederike Amanda
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Auguste Friederike Amanda /Zemke/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/22
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/21
Death of a sister
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/21
Death of a sister
Citation details: Seite 281 #XIXf 2
Death of a father
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #3/11
Death of a maternal grandmother
after 1905 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 282 XIX f 4 77) 1
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 282 XIX f 4 77) 2
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* Krummhecken, Kr. Templin

Citation details: Seite 282 XIX f 4 77) 4
Death of a mother
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #3/11
Text:

+10 Jun 1936 Gönne (Schneidemühl)
Landkreis Nuestettin? oder Stadt Schneidemühl in Pommern?

Death of a brother
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/20
Family with parents
father
18481905
Birth: December 19, 1848 29 27 Dietrichswalde (Försterei), Garnsee
Death: August 2, 1905Badeln, Bornitz
mother
18511936
Birth: October 7, 1851 33 28 Weißheide, Landkreis Graudenz
Death: June 10, 1936
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 10, 1874Weißheide, Landkreis Graudenz, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
10 months
elder sister
1874
Birth: December 15, 1874 25 23 Finckenstein, Landkreis Rosenberg
2 years
elder sister
18771903
Birth: April 30, 1877 28 25 Finckenstein, Landkreis Rosenberg
Death: February 15, 1903Bischofsburg, Kreis Rössel
20 months
elder brother
18781950
Birth: December 6, 1878 29 27 Finckenstein, Landkreis Rosenberg
Death: January 10, 1950Halle (Saale), Sachsen-Anhalt
7 years
herself
5 years
younger sister
18901894
Birth: September 7, 1890 41 38 Badeln, Bornitz
Death: January 30, 1894Badeln, Bornitz
Family with Konrad Heinrich Zemke
husband
herself
daughter
1911
Birth: May 30, 1911 27 25 Wundlacken, Landkreis Königsberg
22 months
daughter
1913
Birth: March 14, 1913 29 27 Wundlacken, Landkreis Königsberg
daughter
Private
daughter
1920
Birth: August 29, 1920 36 35 Landkreis Uckermark, Brandenburg
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/22
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/22