Mathilde Fenske, 18231905 (aged 81 years)

Name
Mathilde /Fenske/
Given names
Mathilde
Surname
Fenske
Also known as
Mathilde /Schlakowski/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 281 #XIXf
Marriage
before 1851 (aged 27 years)
Citation details: Seite 281 #XIXf
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #3/11
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 281 #XIXf
Text:

oo 10 Feb 1874 Weißheide bei Graudenz

Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #3/11
Text:

oo 10 Mar 1874 Weißheide bei Graudenz

Death of a husband
before 1885 (aged 61 years)
Citation details: Seite 281 #XIXf
Death
after 1905 (aged 81 years)
Family with Ludwig Schlakowski
husband
18181885
Birth: April 2, 1818Rudnick, Landkreis Graudenz
Death: before 1885
herself
18231905
Birth: February 28, 1823Weißhof, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: after 1905
Marriage Marriagebefore 1851
9 months
daughter
18511936
Birth: October 7, 1851 33 28 Weißheide, Landkreis Graudenz
Death: June 10, 1936
Birth
Citation details: Seite 281 #XIXf
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 281 #XIXf
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 281 #XIXf
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 281 #XIXf