Johanna Marie Elisabeth Bax, 1885

Name
Johanna Marie Elisabeth /Bax/
Given names
Johanna Marie Elisabeth
Surname
Bax
Also known as
Johanna Marie Elisabeth /Spalding/
Nickname
Elisabeth
Birth
Citation details: Seite 283 #XX e
Religious marriage
Citation details: Seite 283 #XX e
Citation details: Potsdamm Garnisonskirche Getraute 7/1908
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 5 #20/26
Citation details: Zehlendorf 371/1934
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/20
Family with parents
father
herself
1885
Birth: May 4, 1885 18 Potsdam, Brandenburg
Family with Paul Ludwig Heinrich Spalding
husband
18781950
Birth: December 6, 1878 29 27 Finckenstein, Landkreis Rosenberg
Death: January 10, 1950Halle (Saale), Sachsen-Anhalt
herself
1885
Birth: May 4, 1885 18 Potsdam, Brandenburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 28, 1908Potsdam, Brandenburg, DEU
9 months
son
20 months
daughter
Birth
Citation details: Seite 283 #XX e
Religious marriage
Citation details: Seite 283 #XX e
Citation details: Potsdamm Garnisonskirche Getraute 7/1908
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 283 #XX e
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 283 #XX e