Hermine Natalie Spalding, 1849

Name
Hermine Natalie /Spalding/
Given names
Hermine Natalie
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Hermine Natalie /Marquardt/
Also known as
Hermine Natalie /Kirsch/
Also known as
Hermine Natalie /Wenk/
Also known as
Hermine Natalie /Czynkusch/
Birth
Text:

* 11 Apr 1849 Biberthal (Forsthaus), Golau (Oberförsterei)

Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Citation details: Lautenburg Taufen Mai 1849
Christening
Marriage
Death of a paternal grandfather
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVII a
Citation details: Marienwerder Tote Mai 1851
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/7
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 277 #XIXd
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/9
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Citation details: Gorzno, Heirat Dez 1875
Divorce
before 1883 (aged 33 years)
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Citation details: Gorzno, Heirat Okt 1883
Divorce
after 1883 (aged 33 years)
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Divorce
after 1884 (aged 34 years)
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Death of a mother
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 1 #2
Citation details: Gorzno, Tote Jun 1885
Death of a father
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 1 #2
Citation details: Gorzno, Tote Dez 1885
Marriage
after 1885 (aged 35 years)
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Residence
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Death of a brother
Cause: Hirnschalg
Citation details: Seite 277 #XIXd
Death of a brother
Text:

+Osnabrück

Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/7
Citation details: Seite 276 #XIX.c
Text:

+Osnabrück 1927

Family with parents
father
18171885
Birth: February 15, 1817 34 26 Altbraa, Landkreis Schlochau
Death: December 25, 1885Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
mother
18191885
Birth: August 31, 1819 18 Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: June 11, 1885Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 28, 1843Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
14 months
elder sister
1844
Birth: December 2, 1844 27 25 Wolfsgrund, Wischwill
4 years
herself
1849
Birth: April 11, 1849 32 29 Neuhof bei Lautenburg, Landkreis Strasburg
4 years
younger brother
18521927
Birth: November 19, 1852 35 33 Biberthal (Forsthaus), Golau (Oberförsterei)
Death: 1927Osnabrück, Niedersachsen
3 years
younger brother
18551923
Birth: May 13, 1855 38 35 Biberthal (Forsthaus), Golau (Oberförsterei)
Death: November 12, 1923Kranz, Landkreis Allenstein
4 years
younger brother
1859
Birth: April 11, 1859 42 39 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Family with Friedrich Czynkusch
ex-husband
1857
Birth: before 1857
herself
1849
Birth: April 11, 1849 32 29 Neuhof bei Lautenburg, Landkreis Strasburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 26, 1875Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
Marriage Marriage
Divorce Divorcebefore 1883
Family with Wilhelm Marquardt
ex-husband
1849
Birth: about 1849
herself
1849
Birth: April 11, 1849 32 29 Neuhof bei Lautenburg, Landkreis Strasburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 14, 1883Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
Divorce Divorceafter 1883
Family with Kirsch
ex-husband
1849
Birth: about 1849
herself
1849
Birth: April 11, 1849 32 29 Neuhof bei Lautenburg, Landkreis Strasburg
Marriage Marriageafter 1884Mocker, Thorn, Landkreis Thorn, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
Divorce Divorceafter 1884
Family with Wenk
husband
herself
1849
Birth: April 11, 1849 32 29 Neuhof bei Lautenburg, Landkreis Strasburg
Marriage Marriageafter 1885
Birth
Text:

* 11 Apr 1849 Biberthal (Forsthaus), Golau (Oberförsterei)

Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Citation details: Lautenburg Taufen Mai 1849
Christening
Citation details: Lautenburg Taufen Mai 1849
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Citation details: Gorzno, Heirat Dez 1875
Marriage
Citation details: Gorzno, Heirat Dez 1875
Divorce
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Citation details: Gorzno, Heirat Okt 1883
Divorce
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Divorce
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Residence
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6