Lydia Luise Spalding, 18871964 (aged 76 years)

Name
Lydia Luise /Spalding/
Given names
Lydia Luise
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Lydia Luise /Frenz/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #8/14
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #8/15
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 277 #XIXd 1
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #14/20
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #14/21
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #14/22
Death of a father
Cause: Hirnschalg
Citation details: Seite 277 #XIXd
Death of a mother
Text:

+ 12 Nov 1923 Crany

Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/8
Citation details: Lötzen Sterberegister 74/1931
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #8/14
Death of a brother
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #8/15
Death
January 26, 1964 (aged 76 years)
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #8/14
Family with parents
father
18551923
Birth: May 13, 1855 38 35 Biberthal (Forsthaus), Golau (Oberförsterei)
Death: November 12, 1923Kranz, Landkreis Allenstein
mother
18541931
Birth: November 6, 1854Thorn, Landkreis Thorn
Death: April 7, 1931Lötzen, Landkreis Lötzen
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1886Thorn, Landkreis Thorn, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
1 year
herself
18871964
Birth: October 14, 1887 32 32 Graudenz, Landkreis Graudenz
Death: January 26, 1964Berlin, DEU
8 years
younger brother
18951953
Birth: June 16, 1895 40 40 Graudenz, Landkreis Graudenz
Death: October 5, 1953Mindelheim, Kreis Unterallgäu
Mother’s family with Jahncke
stepfather
mother
18541931
Birth: November 6, 1854Thorn, Landkreis Thorn
Death: April 7, 1931Lötzen, Landkreis Lötzen
Marriage Marriagebefore 1886
Family with Wilhelm Georg Paul Frenz
husband
18811932
Birth: December 15, 1881 18 18 Schlochau, Landkreis Schlochau
Death: April 14, 1932
herself
18871964
Birth: October 14, 1887 32 32 Graudenz, Landkreis Graudenz
Death: January 26, 1964Berlin, DEU
Marriage MarriageNovember 10, 1910Graudenz, Landkreis Graudenz, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
20 months
daughter
20 months
son
3 years
son
1916
Birth: September 20, 1916 34 28 Lötzen, Landkreis Lötzen
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #8/14
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 277 #XIXd 1
Death
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #8/14
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #8/14
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 277 #XIXd 1