Pauline Helene Louise Hennig, 1870

Name
Pauline Helene Louise /Hennig/
Given names
Pauline Helene Louise
Surname
Hennig
Also known as
Pauline Helene Louise /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 278 #XIXe
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 278 #XIXe
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #9/16
Citation details: Bodenteich Begrabene 31/1950
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* 23 Nov 1890 Goßlershausen, Landkreis Strasburg

Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #9/17
Text:

* 22 November 1890, Jablonowo, Strasburg, Westpreußen aus KB Groß Leistenau

Christening of a daughter
Text:

Taufe: 28 Dezember 1890 Sadlinken, Strasburg, Westpreußen

Marriage of a son
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #9/16
Citation details: Film: 208073; Page: 17;17
Death of a son
Death of a father
Citation details: Seite 278 #XIXe
Family with parents
father
1852
Birth: before 1852
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1870
6 months
herself
1870
Birth: June 18, 1870 18 18 Eydtkuhnen, Landkreis Stallupönen
Family with Hermann Hieronymus Spalding
husband
1859
Birth: April 11, 1859 42 39 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
herself
1870
Birth: June 18, 1870 18 18 Eydtkuhnen, Landkreis Stallupönen
Marriage MarriageApril 10, 1888Osterode, Landkreis Osterode, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
9 months
son
18891950
Birth: January 19, 1889 29 18 Goßlershausen, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: June 13, 1950Bodenteich, Landkreis Uelzen
22 months
daughter
1890
Birth: November 22, 1890 31 20 Jablonowo, Landkreis Strasburg
Birth
Citation details: Seite 278 #XIXe
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 278 #XIXe
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 278 #XIXe
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 278 #XIXe