Lydia Lendrowski, 1903

Name
Lydia /Lendrowski/
Given names
Lydia
Surname
Lendrowski
Also known as
Lydia /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #9/16
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #9/16
Citation details: Film: 208073; Page: 17;17
Death of a husband
Family with Ernst Wilhelm Hermann Spalding
husband
18891950
Birth: January 19, 1889 29 18 Goßlershausen, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: June 13, 1950Bodenteich, Landkreis Uelzen
herself
1903
Birth: before 1903Dirschau, Landkreis Dirschau
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 18, 1921Dirschau, Landkreis Dirschau, Danzig, Westpreussen
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #9/16
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #9/16
Citation details: Film: 208073; Page: 17;17
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #9/16
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #9/16