Luise Lammhöfer, 1852

Name
Luise /Lammhöfer/
Given names
Luise
Surname
Lammhöfer
Also known as
Luise /Hennig/
Birth
before 1852
Marriage
before 1870 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 278 #XIXe
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 278 #XIXe
Family with Wilhelm Hennig
husband
1852
Birth: before 1852
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1870
6 months
daughter
1870
Birth: June 18, 1870 18 18 Eydtkuhnen, Landkreis Stallupönen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 278 #XIXe