Adolfine Emilie Heinrich, 18541898 (aged 44 years)

Name
Adolfine Emilie /Heinrich/
Given names
Adolfine Emilie
Surname
Heinrich
Also known as
Adolfine Emilie /Spalding/
Nickname
Emilie
Birth
Text:

*22 Mai 1854

Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/7
Citation details: Seite 276 #XIXc
Text:

*22 Mar 1854 Mokrylas, Kr. Briesen

Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/7
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/6
Citation details: Gorzno Taufe 19/1880
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/7
Birth of a son
Text:

*3 Sep 1883 Gorzno

Citation details: Seite 279 #XXb
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/8
Text:

*3 Nov 1883 Gorzno

Citation details: Gorzno Taufe 33/1883
Christening of a son
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 276 #XIXC.4
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 276 #XIXC.4
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/10
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/11
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/13
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/13
Death
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/7
Family with Eduard Emanuel Spalding
husband
18521927
Birth: November 19, 1852 35 33 Biberthal (Forsthaus), Golau (Oberförsterei)
Death: 1927Osnabrück, Niedersachsen
herself
18541898
Birth: May 22, 1854Mokrylaß, Landkreis Briesen
Death: October 10, 1898Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Marriage MarriageAugust 31, 1879Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
7 months
son
1880
Birth: March 27, 1880 27 25 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
20 months
daughter
1881
Birth: November 7, 1881 28 27 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
2 years
son
1883
Birth: November 3, 1883 30 29 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
17 months
daughter
18851885
Birth: March 26, 1885 32 30 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: March 27, 1885Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
3 years
son
18881929
Birth: January 11, 1888 35 33 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: April 14, 1929Bernau, Kreis Barnim
2 years
daughter
1890
Birth: April 15, 1890 37 35 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
23 months
son
18921917
Birth: March 18, 1892 39 37 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: January 29, 1917Bauvin, Seclin-Sud
21 months
son
1893
Birth: November 23, 1893 41 39 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Eduard Emanuel Spalding + Louise Schneider
husband
18521927
Birth: November 19, 1852 35 33 Biberthal (Forsthaus), Golau (Oberförsterei)
Death: 1927Osnabrück, Niedersachsen
husband’s wife
1927
Birth: Seegenau, Schönberg
Death: 1927Osnabrück, Niedersachsen
Marriage MarriageMarch 20, 1900Strasburg, Landkreis Strasburg, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
Birth
Text:

*22 Mai 1854

Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/7
Citation details: Seite 276 #XIXc
Text:

*22 Mar 1854 Mokrylas, Kr. Briesen

Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/7
Death
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/7
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/7
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/7