Anna Elisabeth Gontrum, 18921920 (aged 27 years)

Name
Anna Elisabeth /Gontrum/
Given names
Anna Elisabeth
Surname
Gontrum
Also known as
Anna Elisabeth /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/8
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/8
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXb.1
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXb.2
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXb.3
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 279 # XXb.4
Death
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/8
Family with parents
father
1874
Birth: before 1874
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1892
9 months
herself
18921920
Birth: October 2, 1892 18 18 Langendreer, Bochum
Death: March 16, 1920Langendreer, Bochum
Family with Hugo Wilhelm Spalding
husband
1883
Birth: November 3, 1883 30 29 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
herself
18921920
Birth: October 2, 1892 18 18 Langendreer, Bochum
Death: March 16, 1920Langendreer, Bochum
Marriage MarriageJanuary 4, 1911Langendreer, Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
4 months
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
Hugo Wilhelm Spalding + Amalie Adler
husband
1883
Birth: November 3, 1883 30 29 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
husband’s wife
1887
Birth: August 22, 1887 22 22 Frankenberg, Kreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 23, 1920Frankenberg, Kreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, DEU
1 year
stepson
1921
Birth: July 16, 1921 37 33 Frankenberg, Kreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
20 months
stepdaughter
1923
Birth: March 9, 1923 39 35 Frankenberg, Kreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
3 years
stepdaughter
1926
Birth: April 7, 1926 42 38 Frankenberg, Kreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
stepdaughter
Private
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/8
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/8
Death
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/8
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/8
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/8