Katharina Oberlies, 1874

Name
Katharina /Oberlies/
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Oberlies
Also known as
Katharina /Gontrum/
Birth
before 1874
Marriage
before 1892 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXb
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/8
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/8
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #7/8
Family with August Gontrum
husband
1874
Birth: before 1874
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1892
9 months
daughter
18921920
Birth: October 2, 1892 18 18 Langendreer, Bochum
Death: March 16, 1920Langendreer, Bochum
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXb
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXb
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 279 #XXb