Lieselotte Martha Piethe, 1913

Name
Lieselotte Martha /Piethe/
Given names
Lieselotte Martha
Surname
Piethe
Also known as
Lieselotte Martha /Brack/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/17
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/18
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/19
Death of a maternal grandfather
Text:

+Osnabrück

Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/7
Citation details: Seite 276 #XIX.c
Text:

+Osnabrück 1927

Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/17
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/17/1
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/17/1
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/17
Family with parents
father
1887
Birth: June 29, 1887Güterberg, Uckerland
mother
1890
Birth: April 15, 1890 37 35 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Marriage MarriageJanuary 15, 1913Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
9 months
herself
1913
Birth: October 26, 1913 26 23 Deutsch Eylau, Landkreis Rosenberg
6 years
younger sister
1919
Birth: August 19, 1919 32 29 Osnabrück, Niedersachsen
22 months
younger sister
1921
Birth: May 30, 1921 33 31 Osnabrück, Niedersachsen
Family with Bruno Brack
husband
19251960
Birth: before 1925
Death: November 24, 1960Osnabrück, Niedersachsen
herself
1913
Birth: October 26, 1913 26 23 Deutsch Eylau, Landkreis Rosenberg
Marriage MarriageOctober 23, 1943
23 months
daughter
19451945
Birth: August 28, 1945 20 31 prob., Osnabrück
Death: September 7, 1945prob., Osnabrück
daughter
Private
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/17
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/17
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 277 #XIXc 6 66)
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #11/17