Clara Anna Amalie Spalding, 1844

Name
Clara Anna Amalie /Spalding/
Given names
Clara Anna Amalie
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Clara Anna Amalie /Schroedter/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/5
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/5
Birth of a sister
Text:

* 11 Apr 1849 Biberthal (Forsthaus), Golau (Oberförsterei)

Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/6
Citation details: Lautenburg Taufen Mai 1849
Christening of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVII a
Citation details: Marienwerder Tote Mai 1851
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/7
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 277 #XIXd
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/9
Death of a mother
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 1 #2
Citation details: Gorzno, Tote Jun 1885
Death of a father
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 1 #2
Citation details: Gorzno, Tote Dez 1885
Death of a brother
Cause: Hirnschalg
Citation details: Seite 277 #XIXd
Death of a brother
Text:

+Osnabrück

Citation details: Tafel 2 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/7
Citation details: Seite 276 #XIX.c
Text:

+Osnabrück 1927

Family with parents
father
18171885
Birth: February 15, 1817 34 26 Altbraa, Landkreis Schlochau
Death: December 25, 1885Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
mother
18191885
Birth: August 31, 1819 18 Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: June 11, 1885Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 28, 1843Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
14 months
herself
1844
Birth: December 2, 1844 27 25 Wolfsgrund, Wischwill
4 years
younger sister
1849
Birth: April 11, 1849 32 29 Neuhof bei Lautenburg, Landkreis Strasburg
4 years
younger brother
18521927
Birth: November 19, 1852 35 33 Biberthal (Forsthaus), Golau (Oberförsterei)
Death: 1927Osnabrück, Niedersachsen
3 years
younger brother
18551923
Birth: May 13, 1855 38 35 Biberthal (Forsthaus), Golau (Oberförsterei)
Death: November 12, 1923Kranz, Landkreis Allenstein
4 years
younger brother
1859
Birth: April 11, 1859 42 39 Gorzno, Landkreis Strasburg
Family with August Schroedter
husband
herself
1844
Birth: December 2, 1844 27 25 Wolfsgrund, Wischwill
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/5
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/5
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/5
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 1 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #2/5