Louise Wilhelmine Dumont, 18421888 (aged 46 years)

Name
Louise Wilhelmine /Dumont/
Given names
Louise Wilhelmine
Surname
Dumont
Also known as
Louise Wilhelmine /Stufa/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4 1)
Citation details: Garnsee Taufen 131/1842
Christening
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVII a
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4.2
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4.3
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 270 XVII a
Citation details: Marienwerder Tote Mai 1851
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4.4
Death of a mother
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 271 XVII a 4
Citation details: Garnsee Verstorbene 198/1853
Death of a father
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 272 XVII a 4
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4
Death
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4 1)
Family with parents
father
18121888
Birth: June 20, 1812 Sodehnen, Landkreis Darkehmen
Death: March 27, 1888Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
mother
18211853
Birth: November 27, 1821 39 31 Garnseedorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: November 3, 1853Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 3, 1841Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
1 year
herself
18421888
Birth: July 19, 1842 30 20 Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: October 1888Cleveland, Cuyahoga County
4 years
younger brother
1846
Birth: February 1, 1846 33 24 Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
5 years
younger brother
1850
Birth: August 3, 1850 38 28 Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
2 years
younger sister
18521935
Birth: August 3, 1852 40 30 Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: 1935Cleveland, Cuyahoga County
Family with Rudolf Stufa
husband
1870
Birth: before 1870
herself
18421888
Birth: July 19, 1842 30 20 Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: October 1888Cleveland, Cuyahoga County
Marriage MarriageOctober 1888Jastrzembie, Landkreis Strasburg, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4 1)
Citation details: Garnsee Taufen 131/1842
Christening
Citation details: Garnsee Taufen 131/1842
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4
Death
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4 1)
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4 1)
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4