Ida Caroline Dumont, 18521935 (aged 82 years)

Name
Ida Caroline /Dumont/
Given names
Ida Caroline
Surname
Dumont
Also known as
Ida Caroline /Nickels/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4.4
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4.4
Death of a mother
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 271 XVII a 4
Citation details: Garnsee Verstorbene 198/1853
Death of a father
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 272 XVII a 4
Death of a sister
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4 1)
Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
18121888
Birth: June 20, 1812 Sodehnen, Landkreis Darkehmen
Death: March 27, 1888Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
mother
18211853
Birth: November 27, 1821 39 31 Garnseedorf, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: November 3, 1853Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 3, 1841Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
1 year
elder sister
18421888
Birth: July 19, 1842 30 20 Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: October 1888Cleveland, Cuyahoga County
4 years
elder brother
1846
Birth: February 1, 1846 33 24 Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
5 years
elder brother
1850
Birth: August 3, 1850 38 28 Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
2 years
herself
18521935
Birth: August 3, 1852 40 30 Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: 1935Cleveland, Cuyahoga County
Family with Frank C. Nickels
husband
18401893
Birth: 1840
Death: 1893Cleveland, Cuyahoga County
herself
18521935
Birth: August 3, 1852 40 30 Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: 1935Cleveland, Cuyahoga County
Marriage Marriage
Family with
partner
herself
18521935
Birth: August 3, 1852 40 30 Garnsee, Landkreis Marienwerder
Death: 1935Cleveland, Cuyahoga County
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4.4
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4.4
Death
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4.4
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 3 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 2 #4.4