Hedwig Twrdy, 18531935 (aged 82 years)

Name
Hedwig /Twrdy/
Given names
Hedwig
Surname
Twrdy
Also known as
Hedwig /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 321 XVIII h
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 321 XVIII h
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/1
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/2
Birth of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 322 XIX ab
Death of a husband
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 321 XVIII h
Citation details: Langfuhr Sterberegister 18/1912
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/2
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/1
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark
Citation details: Steglitz Heirat 685/1919
Death of a son
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/1
Death
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Ostmark Zeile 3 #4/12
Family with Aurel Julius Adolf Spalding
husband
18471912
Birth: August 16, 1847 55 45 Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
Death: January 12, 1912Langfuhr, Danzig (Stadt)
herself
18531935
Birth: April 5, 1853Ratibor, Oppeln
Death: November 28, 1935Potsdam, Brandenburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 2, 1877Ratibor, Oppeln, Schlesien
2 years
son
18791934
Birth: June 19, 1879 31 26 Neumark, Landkreis Löbau / Neumark
Death: December 1934Allenstein, Landkreis Allenstein
5 years
son
18841965
Birth: May 10, 1884 36 31 Neumark, Landkreis Löbau / Neumark
Death: May 18, 1965Berlin, DEU
3 years
son
18871960
Birth: September 5, 1887 40 34 Neumark, Landkreis Löbau / Neumark
Death: January 9, 1960Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Birth
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 321 XVIII h
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 321 XVIII h
Death
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Ostmark Zeile 3 #4/12
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 321 XVIII h