Else Gertrude Martha Frost, 18961975 (aged 78 years)

Name
Else Gertrude Martha /Frost/
Given names
Else Gertrude Martha
Surname
Frost
Also known as
Else Gertrude Martha /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark
Death of a father
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 322 XIX ab
Civil marriage
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark
Citation details: Steglitz Heirat 685/1919
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 5 #3/6
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/3
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark
Death
about 1975 (aged 78 years)
Family with parents
father
18581915
Birth: October 2, 1858Stangenwalde, Landkreis Rosenberg
Death: December 10, 1915Südende, Berlin
mother
1863
Birth: January 16, 1863Regenwalde, Landkreis Regenwalde
Marriage MarriageAugust 26, 1889Stangenwalde, Landkreis Rosenberg, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
7 years
herself
18961975
Birth: October 23, 1896 38 33 Stangenwalde, Landkreis Rosenberg
Death: about 1975Osnabrück, Niedersachsen
Family with Erwin Aurelius Spalding
husband
18871960
Birth: September 5, 1887 40 34 Neumark, Landkreis Löbau / Neumark
Death: January 9, 1960Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen
herself
18961975
Birth: October 23, 1896 38 33 Stangenwalde, Landkreis Rosenberg
Death: about 1975Osnabrück, Niedersachsen
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 16, 1919Steglitz, Berlin, DEU
13 months
son
1920
Birth: November 17, 1920 33 24 Charlottenburg, Berlin
22 months
daughter
Birth
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark
Civil marriage
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark
Citation details: Steglitz Heirat 685/1919
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark