Hedwig Auguste Henriette Gauger, 1863

Name
Hedwig Auguste Henriette /Gauger/
Given names
Hedwig Auguste Henriette
Surname
Gauger
Also known as
Hedwig Auguste Henriette /Frost/
Birth
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 322 XIX ab
Marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 322 XIX ab
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark
Death of a husband
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 322 XIX ab
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark
Citation details: Steglitz Heirat 685/1919
Family with Oskar Arnold Hugo Frost
husband
18581915
Birth: October 2, 1858Stangenwalde, Landkreis Rosenberg
Death: December 10, 1915Südende, Berlin
herself
1863
Birth: January 16, 1863Regenwalde, Landkreis Regenwalde
Marriage MarriageAugust 26, 1889Stangenwalde, Landkreis Rosenberg, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
7 years
daughter
18961975
Birth: October 23, 1896 38 33 Stangenwalde, Landkreis Rosenberg
Death: about 1975Osnabrück, Niedersachsen
Birth
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 322 XIX ab
Marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 322 XIX ab
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 322 XIX ab
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 322 XIX ab