Wanda Michel, 1896

Name
Wanda /Michel/
Given names
Wanda
Surname
Michel
Also known as
Wanda /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/1
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/1
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 5 #1/1
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 5 #1/2
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 5 #1/3
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/1
Death of a son
Cause: vermisst / MIA
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 5 #1/1
Family with Otto Fritz Maria Spalding
husband
18791934
Birth: June 19, 1879 31 26 Neumark, Landkreis Löbau / Neumark
Death: December 1934Allenstein, Landkreis Allenstein
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 26, 1915Zoppot, Landkreis Neustadt, Danzig, Westpreussen
21 months
son
19161942
Birth: October 29, 1916 37 20 Allenstein, Landkreis Allenstein
Death: 1942RUS
18 months
son
16 months
son
1919
Birth: July 27, 1919 40 23 Allenstein, Landkreis Allenstein
Birth
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/1
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/1
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/1
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/1