Laura Meta Schielke, 1890

Name
Laura Meta /Schielke/
Given names
Laura Meta
Surname
Schielke
Also known as
Laura Meta /Spalding/
Birth
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/2
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 5 #2/4
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/2
Family with Oswald Ernst Spalding
husband
18841965
Birth: May 10, 1884 36 31 Neumark, Landkreis Löbau / Neumark
Death: May 18, 1965Berlin, DEU
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 11, 1913Groß Peterwitz, Landkreis Ratibor, Oppeln, Schlesien
11 months
son
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/2
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/2
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel Malchin 5 / 6 links Ostmark Zeile 4 #12/2