Maria Karolina Ciesielsky, 1881

Name
Maria Karolina /Ciesielsky/
Given names
Maria Karolina
Surname
Ciesielsky
Also known as
Maria Karolina /von Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 333 #XIX af
Marriage of parents
Citation details: Seite 333 #XIX af
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/21
Citation details: Berlin IVa 751/1902
Civil marriage
Text:

oo 2 Dez 1901

Citation details: Seite 333 #XIX af
Text:

oo 24 Dez 1902
v. Spalding ist Witwer

Citation details: Steglitz Heirat 190/1902
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/22
Citation details: Steglitz 612/03
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* 3 Feb 1905

Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/23
Citation details: Seite 333 XIX af 3.
Text:

* 3 Feb 1906

Citation details: Steglitz 68/05
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* 25 Feb 1909

Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/24
Citation details: Seite 333 XIX af 4.
Text:

* 25 Mai 1909

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/25
Death of a husband
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 4 #26/16
Death of a son
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/21
Family with parents
father
1863
Birth: before 1863
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1901
-20 years
herself
Family with Hermann Gustav von Spalding
husband
18751939
Birth: April 2, 1875 27 22 Hannover, Niedersachsen
Death: November 20, 1939Potsdam, Brandenburg
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 24, 1902Steglitz, Berlin, DEU
-2 months
son
19021962
Birth: September 30, 1902 27 21 Berlin, DEU
Death: December 20, 1962Berlin, DEU
14 months
son
15 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
18 months
daughter
Hermann Gustav von Spalding + Elsbeth Rosa Meta Dettmar
husband
18751939
Birth: April 2, 1875 27 22 Hannover, Niedersachsen
Death: November 20, 1939Potsdam, Brandenburg
husband’s wife
18751900
Birth: February 14, 1875Wittenberg, Landkreis Wittenberg
Death: July 15, 1900Steglitz, Berlin
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 17, 1900Steglitz, Berlin, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Seite 333 #XIX af
Civil marriage
Text:

oo 2 Dez 1901

Citation details: Seite 333 #XIX af
Text:

oo 24 Dez 1902
v. Spalding ist Witwer

Citation details: Steglitz Heirat 190/1902
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 333 #XIX af
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 333 #XIX af