Auguste Charlotte Valesca von Böhlendorf-Kölpin, 18521921 (aged 68 years)

Name
Auguste Charlotte Valesca /von Böhlendorf-Kölpin/
Given names
Auguste Charlotte Valesca
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Böhlendorf-Kölpin
Also known as
Auguste Charlotte Valesca /von Spalding/
Nickname
Wally
Birth
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 3 #7/26
Citation details: Brandenburg a.d.H. Millitärgemeinde Getraute 4/1872
Death of a father
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Marriage of a parent
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 3 #7/26
Citation details: Brandenburg a.d.H. Millitärgemeinde Getraute 4/1872
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 4 #26/15
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 4 #26/16
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #26/17
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #26/18
Citation details: Grunewald 18/1901
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #26/19
Citation details: Brandenburg (Havel) Militärgemeinde Geborene 57/1882
Christening of a son
Citation details: Brandenburg (Havel) Militärgemeinde Geborene 57/1882
Death of a son
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #26/19
Text:

+ 3 Mar 1892 Brandenburg a.H.

Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 5.
Text:

+ 2 Mar 1891 Brandenburg a.H.

Citation details: Brandenburg (Havel) Militärgemeinde Gestorbene 1/1890-91
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 5 #10/20
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 4 #26/15
Death of a mother
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Steglitz Heirat 12/1900
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 4.
Citation details: Grunewald 18/1901
Marriage of a son
Text:

oo 2 Dez 1901

Citation details: Seite 333 #XIX af
Text:

oo 24 Dez 1902
v. Spalding ist Witwer

Citation details: Steglitz Heirat 190/1902
Marriage of a daughter
Text:

oo 11 Mai 1905

Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #26/17
Citation details: Grunewald 13/1905
Death
Family with parents
father
18201857
Birth: September 16, 1820Stettin, Pommern
Death: July 28, 1857Stettin, Pommern
mother
18221899
Birth: July 18, 1822 Jassen, Landkreis Bütow
Death: March 10, 1899Berlin, DEU
Marriage MarriageMay 16, 1850Stettin, Pommern
2 years
herself
18521921
Birth: August 1, 1852 31 30 Posen (Stadt), Posen
Death: January 9, 1921Schweidnitz (Stad), Breslau
Mother’s family with Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Alexander von Lüderitz
stepfather
18141889
Birth: January 1, 1814Orpensdorf, Hansestadt Osterburg
Death: November 13, 1889Berlin, DEU
mother
18221899
Birth: July 18, 1822 Jassen, Landkreis Bütow
Death: March 10, 1899Berlin, DEU
Marriage MarriageMay 3, 1863Berlin, DEU
Family with Hugo Friedrich Wilhelm von Spalding
husband
18481929
Birth: March 29, 1848 49 35 Nakel, Landkreis Wirsitz
Death: December 28, 1929Berlin, DEU
herself
18521921
Birth: August 1, 1852 31 30 Posen (Stadt), Posen
Death: January 9, 1921Schweidnitz (Stad), Breslau
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 20, 1872Lüderitz, Kreis Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt, DEU
1 year
daughter
18731894
Birth: May 1, 1873 25 20 Lüderitz, Kreis Stendal
Death: September 18, 1894Groß Schwarzlosen, Lüderitz
23 months
son
18751939
Birth: April 2, 1875 27 22 Hannover, Niedersachsen
Death: November 20, 1939Potsdam, Brandenburg
13 months
daughter
1876
Birth: April 21, 1876 28 23 Lüderitz, Kreis Stendal
13 months
daughter
18771956
Birth: May 3, 1877 29 24 Lüderitz, Kreis Stendal
Death: April 8, 1956Berlin, DEU
6 years
son
18821891
Birth: September 25, 1882 34 30 Brandenburg a.d. Havel, Brandenburg
Death: March 3, 1891Brandenburg a.d. Havel, Brandenburg
10 years
daughter
Birth
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 3 #7/26
Citation details: Brandenburg a.d.H. Millitärgemeinde Getraute 4/1872
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 3 #7/26
Citation details: Brandenburg a.d.H. Millitärgemeinde Getraute 4/1872