Ursula Barbara Elisabeth von Spalding, 1910

Name
Ursula Barbara Elisabeth /von Spalding/
Given names
Ursula Barbara Elisabeth
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Ursula Barbara Elisabeth /Kramer/
Birth
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/25
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 3 #7/26
Death of a father
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 4 #26/16
Marriage
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/25
Death of a husband
Cause: gefallen / KIA
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/25
Death of a brother
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/21
Family with parents
father
18751939
Birth: April 2, 1875 27 22 Hannover, Niedersachsen
Death: November 20, 1939Potsdam, Brandenburg
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 24, 1902Steglitz, Berlin, DEU
-2 months
elder brother
19021962
Birth: September 30, 1902 27 21 Berlin, DEU
Death: December 20, 1962Berlin, DEU
14 months
elder brother
1903
Birth: November 26, 1903 28 22 Steglitz, Berlin
15 months
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
1909
Birth: February 25, 1909 33 28 Potsdam, Brandenburg
18 months
herself
1910
Birth: August 16, 1910 35 29 Potsdam, Brandenburg
Father’s family with Elsbeth Rosa Meta Dettmar
father
18751939
Birth: April 2, 1875 27 22 Hannover, Niedersachsen
Death: November 20, 1939Potsdam, Brandenburg
stepmother
18751900
Birth: February 14, 1875Wittenberg, Landkreis Wittenberg
Death: July 15, 1900Steglitz, Berlin
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 17, 1900Steglitz, Berlin, DEU
Family with Rudolf Konrad Kramer
husband
19081943
Birth: February 2, 1908
Death: February 17, 1943Obojan, Oblast Kursk
herself
1910
Birth: August 16, 1910 35 29 Potsdam, Brandenburg
Marriage MarriageJune 24, 1940Potsdam, Brandenburg, DEU
son
Private
Birth
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/25
Marriage
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/25
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/25
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/25