Ruth Kröhl, 1902

Name
Ruth /Kröhl/
Given names
Ruth
Surname
Kröhl
Also known as
Ruth /von Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/22
Marriage
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/22
Family with Berthold Hugo Hermann von Spalding
husband
1903
Birth: November 26, 1903 28 22 Steglitz, Berlin
herself
1902
Birth: July 12, 1902
Marriage MarriageDecember 27, 1934Picher, Kreis Ludwigslust, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Birth
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/22
Marriage
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/22
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/22
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin V/VI Zeile 5 #16/22