Marie Adeline Bertha Freiin von Puttkamer, 18221899 (aged 76 years)

Name
Marie Adeline Bertha /Freiin von Puttkamer/
Given names
Marie Adeline Bertha
Surname prefix
Freiin
Surname
von Puttkamer
Also known as
Marie Adeline Bertha /von Böhlendorf-Kölpin/
Also known as
Marie Adeline Bertha /von Lüderitz/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 3 #7/26
Citation details: Brandenburg a.d.H. Millitärgemeinde Getraute 4/1872
Death of a husband
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 3 #7/26
Citation details: Brandenburg a.d.H. Millitärgemeinde Getraute 4/1872
Death of a husband
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Death
March 10, 1899 (aged 76 years)
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18221899
Birth: July 18, 1822 Jassen, Landkreis Bütow
Death: March 10, 1899Berlin, DEU
Family with August Karl Heinrich Julius Alexander von Böhlendorf-Kölpin
husband
18201857
Birth: September 16, 1820Stettin, Pommern
Death: July 28, 1857Stettin, Pommern
herself
18221899
Birth: July 18, 1822 Jassen, Landkreis Bütow
Death: March 10, 1899Berlin, DEU
Marriage MarriageMay 16, 1850Stettin, Pommern
2 years
daughter
18521921
Birth: August 1, 1852 31 30 Posen (Stadt), Posen
Death: January 9, 1921Schweidnitz (Stad), Breslau
Family with Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Alexander von Lüderitz
husband
18141889
Birth: January 1, 1814Orpensdorf, Hansestadt Osterburg
Death: November 13, 1889Berlin, DEU
herself
18221899
Birth: July 18, 1822 Jassen, Landkreis Bütow
Death: March 10, 1899Berlin, DEU
Marriage MarriageMay 3, 1863Berlin, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Death
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 331 #XVIII m