Auguste Christine Louise Kistmacher, 17671814 (aged 46 years)

Name
Auguste Christine Louise /Kistmacher/
Given names
Auguste Christine Louise
Surname
Kistmacher
Also known as
Auguste Christine Louise /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 312 #XVI c
Religious marriage
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:2:34QD-JRB : accessed 2016-02-20), entry for Johann Ludwig Emanuel /Von Spalding/.
Birth of a son
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M7MZ-NXY : accessed 2017-06-19), entry for Friedrich Alexander Ludwig Spalding.
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M7MZ-NFD : accessed 2017-06-19), entry for Christine Henriette Wilhelmine Spalding.
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Ostmark Zeile 2 #2
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M7MZ-NJ3 : accessed 2016-02-19), entry for Wilhelm Albert Otto Spalding.
Birth of a son
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M7MZ-NVM : accessed 2017-05-31), entry for Eduard Adolf Ferdinand Spalding.
Birth of a son
Citation details: Breslau Garnisonskirche Verstorbene 245/1813
Text:

Alter bei Tod 16 Jahre 10 Monate

Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M7MZ-NK1 : accessed 2016-02-27), entry for Juliane Emilie Theresia Spalding.
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M7MZ-N2F : accessed 2017-06-10), entry for Ludorvika Ottilie Konstantine Spalding.
Death of a son
Cause: vermisst (M.I.A)
Citation details: Seite 312 #XVI c 3
Text:

auf dem Russlandfeldzug Napoleons

Death of a daughter
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 313 XVI c 9
Death of a son
December 25, 1813 (aged 46 years) Age: 16 years 10 months
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Citation details: Seite 312 #XVI c 6
Citation details: Breslau Garnisonskirche Verstorbene 245/1813
Death
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M7MZ-XYH : accessed 2017-06-04), entry for Auguste Christine Louise Kistmacher.
Family with parents
father
1749
Birth: before 1749
herself
17671814
Birth: December 2, 1767 18 Küstrin, Landkreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Death: January 7, 1814Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Family with Johann Ludwig Emanuel Spalding
husband
herself
17671814
Birth: December 2, 1767 18 Küstrin, Landkreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Death: January 7, 1814Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 15, 1783Sonnenburg, Bad Freienwalde (Oder), Kreis Märkisch-Oderland, Brandenburg, DEU
21 months
son
17851825
Birth: January 23, 1785 28 17 Sonnenburg, Bad Freienwalde (Oder)
Death: 1825Posen (Stadt), Posen
19 months
daughter
17861787
Birth: August 30, 1786 29 18 Limmritz, Landkreis Oststernberg
Death: August 4, 1787Limmritz, Landkreis Oststernberg
23 months
son
17881812
Birth: July 12, 1788 31 20 Limmritz, Landkreis Oststernberg
Death: 1812RUS
3 years
son
17911852
Birth: September 23, 1791 34 23 Fichtwerder, Landkreis Landsberg (Warthe)
Death: June 15, 1852Gleiwitz, Landkreis Tost-Gleiwitz
18 months
son
17931859
Birth: March 19, 1793 36 25 Fichtwerder, Landkreis Landsberg (Warthe)
Death: November 27, 1859Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
4 years
son
17971813
Birth: February 10, 1797 40 29 Posen (Stadt), Posen
Death: December 25, 1813Breslau, Schlesien
18 months
son
17981864
Birth: August 6, 1798 41 30 Posen (Stadt), Posen
Death: August 23, 1864Frankfurt (Oder), Brandenburg
2 years
daughter
18001823
Birth: September 18, 1800 43 32 Posen (Stadt), Posen
Death: January 16, 1823Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
3 years
daughter
18041813
Birth: January 2, 1804 47 36 Posen (Stadt), Posen
Death: March 18, 1813Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Johann Ludwig Emanuel Spalding + Ernestine Karoline Auguste Christiane von Grumbko
husband
husband’s wife
17891872
Birth: January 27, 1789 22 18 Breslau, Schlesien
Death: December 29, 1872Jegliak (Fichtenwalde), Landkreis Johannisburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 29, 1814Breslau, Schlesien
11 months
stepson
18151886
Birth: August 2, 1815 58 26 Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Death: April 16, 1886Klein Kurwien, Kurwien
19 months
stepson
18171887
Birth: February 26, 1817 60 28 Hirseberg, Spahlitz
Death: October 5, 1887Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul
4 years
stepson
18211822
Birth: May 8, 1821 64 32 Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Death: July 28, 1822Alt Scheitnig, Breslau (Stadt)
Birth
Citation details: Seite 312 #XVI c
Religious marriage
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Pedigree Resource File," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:2:34QD-JRB : accessed 2016-02-20), entry for Johann Ludwig Emanuel /Von Spalding/.
Death
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M7MZ-XYH : accessed 2017-06-04), entry for Auguste Christine Louise Kistmacher.