Christiane Anna Franziska Sommert, 17701836 (aged 65 years)

Name
Christiane Anna Franziska /Sommert/
Given names
Christiane Anna Franziska
Surname
Sommert
Also known as
Christiane Anna Franziska /von Grumbko/
Family with Georg Leopold von Grumbko
husband
17661830
Birth: February 1, 1766Barlomin, Landkreis Neustadt
Death: October 27, 1830Strehlen, Landkreis Strehlen
herself
17701836
Birth: July 28, 1770Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Death: April 14, 1836Alt-Scheitnig, Landkreis Breslau
Marriage Marriage1788Breslau (Stadt), Breslau, Schlesien
13 months
daughter
17891872
Birth: January 27, 1789 22 18 Breslau, Schlesien
Death: December 29, 1872Jegliak (Fichtenwalde), Landkreis Johannisburg
Birth
Citation details: Seite 312 #XVIc
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 312 #XVIc
Death
Citation details: Seite 312 #XVIc
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 312 #XVIc
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 312 #XVIc