Selma Ida Emilie Clementine Spalding, 18461918 (aged 71 years)

Name
Selma Ida Emilie Clementine /Spalding/
Given names
Selma Ida Emilie Clementine
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Selma Ida Emilie Clementine /Herzel/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 334 XVII f 1.
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 334 XVII f 2)
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Seite 333 XVII f
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Seite 334 XVII f 3)
Birth of a sister
Text:

* 5 Jun 1858 Jegliak bei Johannisburg i. Ostpr.

Citation details: Seite 334 XVII f 4
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Seite 335 XVII f 5
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 336 XVIII n / XVII f 5
Death of a brother
Citation details: Seite 334 XVII f 2)
Death of a paternal grandmother
Address: Försterei Jegliak
Citation details: Seite 312 #XVI c
Citation details: Turoscheln (Abschrift) Tote 148/1872
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 334 XVII f 1
Death of a mother
Address: Forsthaus Zymna
Text:

Forsthaus Zymna, Kreis Johannisburg i. Ostpr.

Citation details: Seite 333 XVII f
Death of a father
Citation details: Seite 333 XVII f
Death of a sister
Citation details: Seite 334 XVII f 3)
Death of a brother
Citation details: Seite 336 XVIII n / XVII f 5
Death
Citation details: Seite 334 XVII f 1.
Family with parents
father
18151886
Birth: August 2, 1815 58 26 Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Death: April 16, 1886Klein Kurwien, Kurwien
mother
18221882
Birth: January 17, 1822 18 18 Ottmachau, Landkreis Neisse
Death: May 15, 1882Zimna (Kaltenfließ), Landkreis Johannisburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 6, 1845Lampersdorf, Landkreis Frankenstein, Breslau, Schlesien
11 months
herself
18461918
Birth: August 22, 1846 31 24 Lampersdorf, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: February 13, 1918Johannisburg, Landkreis Johannisburg
19 months
younger brother
18481867
Birth: March 1, 1848 32 26 Lampersdorf, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: December 8, 1867Johannisburg, Landkreis Johannisburg
4 years
younger sister
18521887
Birth: June 22, 1852 36 30 Lampersdorf, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: January 7, 1887Klein Kurwien, Kurwien
6 years
younger sister
18581926
Birth: June 5, 1858 42 36 Jegliak (Fichtenwalde), Landkreis Johannisburg
Death: March 21, 1926Lodenau, Landkreis Rothenburg
18 months
younger sister
1859
Birth: November 18, 1859 44 37 Jegliak (Fichtenwalde), Landkreis Johannisburg
4 years
younger brother
18631917
Birth: April 22, 1863 47 41 Jegliak (Fichtenwalde), Landkreis Johannisburg
Death: January 9, 1917Trampken, Landkreis Danziger Höhe
Family with Hermann Herzel
husband
18391918
Birth: June 28, 1839Johannisthal, Landkreis Sensburg
Death: November 12, 1918Nikolaihorst (Galkowen), Landkreis Sensburg
herself
18461918
Birth: August 22, 1846 31 24 Lampersdorf, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: February 13, 1918Johannisburg, Landkreis Johannisburg
Marriage MarriageJanuary 8, 1875Klein Spalienen, Landkreis Johannisburg, Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen
Birth
Citation details: Seite 334 XVII f 1.
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 334 XVII f 1
Death
Citation details: Seite 334 XVII f 1.
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 334 XVII f 1.
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 334 XVII f 1