Theresia Espanner, 18211907 (aged 85 years)

Name
Theresia /Espanner/
Surname
Espanner
Given names
Theresia
Also known as
Theresia /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g
Religious marriage
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 340 XVIII o
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g 2
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g 3 / Seite 341 XVIII p
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g 4
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 337 XVII g 5
Death of a son
Citation details: Seite 337 XVII g 5
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 342 XVIII q
Death of a son
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g 4
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g 6
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g 8
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g 8
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII g 10
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII g 11
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII g 12
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 343 XVIII r
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Seite 343 XVIII r
Death of a son
before 1865 (aged 43 years)
Text:

+ als Kind

Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g 6
Death of a son
before 1866 (aged 44 years)
Text:

+ als Kind

Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g 8
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII g 14
Death of a daughter
Text:

+ als Kind

Citation details: Seite 340 XVII g 10
Death of a son
before 1870 (aged 48 years)
Text:

+ als Kind

Citation details: Seite 340 XVII g 11
Death of a son
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g 2
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Seite 340 XVIII o a)
Death of a son
Cause: ertrunken in der Warthe
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII g 12
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 339 XVII g 9
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Seite 342 XVIII q
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Seite 341 XVIII p
FAM:IMMI
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g) 153
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Seite 340 XVII o b)
Death of a husband
Citation details: Seite 337 XVII g
Text:

+5 Mai 1885 Porto Allegre

Citation details: Malchin Tafel V/VI rechts Zeile 2 #11
Text:

+ 5 10 1887 Porto Spalding, Brasilien

Death of a son
Citation details: Seite 340 XVIII o
Death of a son
Citation details: Seite 342 XVIII q
Death
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g
Family with Hermann Heinrich Friedrich Leopold Spalding
husband
18171887
Birth: February 26, 1817 60 28 Hirseberg, Spahlitz
Death: October 5, 1887Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 11, 1843Wartha, Landkreis Frankenstein, Breslau, Schlesien
10 months
son
18441891
Birth: January 12, 1844 26 22 Gierichswalde, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: November 9, 1891Sao Paulo, BRA
3 years
son
18461870
Birth: June 22, 1846 29 24 Gierichswalde, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: 1870Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
2 years
son
18481927
Birth: May 27, 1848 31 26 Johnsbach, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: May 3, 1927Triumpho, Rio Grande do Sul
17 months
son
18491854
Birth: October 4, 1849 32 27 Johnsbach, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: March 14, 1854
2 years
son
18511851
Birth: November 23, 1851 34 30 Johnsbach, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: November 25, 1851Johnsbach, Landkreis Frankenstein
20 months
son
18531905
Birth: July 19, 1853 36 31 Johnsbach, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: 1905Pelotas, Rio Grande do Sul
22 months
son
18551865
Birth: May 13, 1855 38 33 Johnsbach, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: before 1865
13 months
son
18561866
Birth: May 25, 1856 39 34 Johnsbach, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: before 1866
15 months
daughter
1857
Birth: August 27, 1857 40 35 Johnsbach, Landkreis Frankenstein
13 months
daughter
18581868
Birth: September 25, 1858 41 36 Johnsbach, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: before 1868
18 months
son
18601870
Birth: March 19, 1860 43 38 Johnsbach, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: before 1870
14 months
son
18611878
Birth: May 17, 1861 44 39 Johnsbach, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: June 15, 1878
3 years
son
1864
Birth: August 24, 1864 47 42 Johnsbach, Landkreis Frankenstein
23 months
son
18661929
Birth: July 1, 1866 49 44 Johnsbach, Landkreis Frankenstein
Death: before 1929
Birth
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g
Religious marriage
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g
FAM:IMMI
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g) 153
Death
Citation details: Seite 338 XVII g